PositoAI
a positivity index
Home Explore Actions Flows Indices News Watchlist Compare PosiDemy Screeners Insights
Go Deep

AiRWA Inc.

AiRWA Inc. Score & Ratio Trend

DateScoreP/EP/BD/EPrice
Oct 2026 23,977 -0.0 0.02 0.02 71.29
Oct 2026 23,978 -0.0 0.02 0.02 65.85
Oct 2026 21,379 -0.0 0.02 0.02 63.92
Oct 2026 21,378 -0.0 0.02 0.02 64.79
Oct 2026 21,378 -0.0 0.02 0.02 67.34
Oct 2026 21,378 -0.0 0.02 0.02 66.58

AiRWA Inc. Quarterly Results

Line Item Jul 2026Jan 2026Oct 2025Jul 2025
Revenue 21,243,892.0 6,973,064.0 3,000,000.0 3,000,000.0
Net Profit -507,193.0 -1,615,516.0 156,505.0 882,652.0
EPS -9.6 -40.0 40.0 2,424.9

AiRWA Inc. Revenue & Profit: Last 5 Years

Line Item Apr 2026Apr 2025Apr 2024Apr 2023Apr 2022
Revenue — 12,818,182.0 5,195,804.0 9,922,799.0 16,102,672.0
Net Profit — 3,491,287.0 2,625,554.0 -71,153,685.0 -51,773,652.0
EPS -752.7 9,591.4 58,345.6 -8,894,210.6 —

AiRWA Inc. Balance Sheet

Line Item Apr 2025Apr 2024Apr 2023Apr 2022
Total Assets 32,905,794.0 23,164,682.0 7,107,572.0 74,862,946.0
Total Liabilities 6,487,171.0 1,442,006.0 25,721,333.0 42,351,014.0
Total Equity 25,276,463.0 21,722,676.0 -18,613,761.0 32,511,932.0

Owes vs Owns

AiRWA Inc. owed $0.33 for every $1 it owned in Jul 2026, down from $0.57 in Apr 2022.

PeriodJul 2026Apr 2025Apr 2024Apr 2023Apr 2022
Owes vs Owns 0.33× 0.20× 0.06× 3.62× 0.57×

Everything the company owes ÷ everything it owns. Below 1× it owns more than it owes; above 1× it owes more than it owns.

AiRWA Inc. Assets & Liabilities Breakdown (USD millions)

What it owns — Apr 2025

Cash & short-term investments 4.4%Receivables 63.7%Intangible assets 31.9%

How it's funded — Apr 2025

Payables 12.3%Other liabilities 7.4%Shareholders' equity 80.3%
Line Item Apr 2025Apr 2024Apr 2023Apr 2022
Assets
Cash & short-term investments1.41.80.20.7
Receivables21.07.40.41.3
Inventory0.01.63.27.9
Fixed assets (tangible)0.00.00.00.0
Intangible assets10.513.50.111.6
Long-term investments0.00.00.00.0
Other assets0.00.03.253.4
Liabilities & equity
Short-term debt0.02.71.515.0
Long-term debt0.00.02.02.0
Payables4.14.75.55.3
Other liabilities2.40.016.820.1
Shareholders' equity26.421.7-18.632.5
Net tangible assets14.88.2-18.720.9

AiRWA Inc. Cash Flow

Line Item Apr 2025Apr 2024Apr 2023Apr 2022
Operating Activities -379,388.0 2,486,255.0 -6,365,389.0 -12,366,700.0
Investing Activities — -16,500,000.0 0.0 -1,618,341.0
Financing Activities 394,781.0 -2,446,904.0 5,821,187.0 13,734,286.0

Disclaimer — PositoAI is a research and screening tool for educational and informational purposes. It is not investment advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any security or mutual fund. Scores and rankings are calculated by PositoAI's own method using publicly available data, which may be incomplete, delayed or inaccurate, and past performance does not indicate future results. AI summaries of company news may contain errors. PositoAI is not registered with the SEC, SEBI or any other regulatory authority. Please do your own research or consult a licensed financial advisor before investing.